Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Simon Cowell Axl Rose Gemma Atkinson Kourtney Kardashian Sophie Dahl David Walliams Rupert Grint Charlize Theron Chad Michael Murray LL Cool J Jennifer Lopez Barbra Streisand Jared Leto David Beckham Thierry Henry Joseph Gordon-levitt Victoria Beckham Audrey Hepburn Tina Turner Dakota Fanning Katy Perry Seal Kim Kardashian Ian Somerhalder Avril Lavigne Sandra Bullock Brigitte Bardot Lyndsy Fonseca Ryan Reynolds Clint Eastwood Olivia Newton-john Bon Jovi Daisy Lowe Jon Stewart Whitney Houston Taylor Swift Susan Sarandon Macaulay Culkin Jean Claude Van Damme Chris Evans
 

featured celebrity

John Travolta
John Travolta
Birth Name
John Joseph Travolta

Date Of Birth
18/02/1954

Birth Place
Englewood
New Jersey
United States

 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Gail Porter Video

Loading...

 
Gail Porter

Star Facts

Date Of Birth
23/03/1971

Birth Place
Edinburgh
Scotland
United Kingdom