Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Ryan Reynolds Taylor Swift David Beckham Brigitte Bardot Bon Jovi Chad Michael Murray Katy Perry Jon Stewart David Walliams Thierry Henry Simon Cowell Macaulay Culkin Susan Sarandon Ian Somerhalder Avril Lavigne Axl Rose Kim Kardashian Clint Eastwood Dakota Fanning Jean Claude Van Damme Olivia Newton-john Tina Turner Gemma Atkinson Charlize Theron Victoria Beckham Kourtney Kardashian Whitney Houston Sandra Bullock Daisy Lowe Rupert Grint Joseph Gordon-levitt LL Cool J Jennifer Lopez Audrey Hepburn Sophie Dahl Lyndsy Fonseca Seal Barbra Streisand Chris Evans Jared Leto
 

featured celebrity

Adam Sandler
Adam Sandler
Birth Name
Adam Richard Sandler

Date Of Birth
09/09/1966

Birth Place
Brooklyn
New York
United States

 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Howard Stern Images

 
Howard Stern
Howard Stern
Howard Stern
Howard Stern
Howard Stern
 
Howard Stern

Star Facts

Date Of Birth
12/01/1954

Birth Place
Jackson Heights
New York
United States