Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
David Beckham David Walliams Victoria Beckham Sophie Dahl Jared Leto Bon Jovi Susan Sarandon Macaulay Culkin Clint Eastwood Gemma Atkinson Ryan Reynolds Seal Kim Kardashian Lyndsy Fonseca LL Cool J Jennifer Lopez Axl Rose Charlize Theron Chris Evans Daisy Lowe Rupert Grint Thierry Henry Sandra Bullock Avril Lavigne Taylor Swift Kourtney Kardashian Dakota Fanning Ian Somerhalder Simon Cowell Barbra Streisand Chad Michael Murray Jon Stewart Joseph Gordon-levitt Brigitte Bardot Olivia Newton-john Katy Perry Audrey Hepburn Tina Turner Jean Claude Van Damme Whitney Houston
 

featured celebrity

Priscilla Presley
Priscilla Presley
Date Of Birth
24/05/1945

Birth Place
Brooklyn
New York
 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Ja Rule Breaks Prison Rules Promoting 'Pain Is Love 2' Album While Incarcerated - This Beat Goes

The Department of Corrections isn't pleased with Ja Rule and the rapper will face disciplinary action for using his birthday phone call to ring up Sirius XM for an interview. Currently, the multiplatinum selling rapper is serving out a two year ... more>>>

source: Google News   8 March 2012
 

Comments

Be the first to add a comment...
 
Login with Facebook
 
Ja Rule

Star Facts

Birth Name
Jeffrey Atkins

Date Of Birth
29/02/1976

Birth Place
Queens
New York
United States