Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Taylor Swift Jon Stewart Sandra Bullock Daisy Lowe Ian Somerhalder Olivia Newton-john Chris Evans Sophie Dahl Kim Kardashian Whitney Houston Axl Rose Jennifer Lopez Audrey Hepburn Charlize Theron Jean Claude Van Damme Chad Michael Murray Avril Lavigne Kourtney Kardashian Thierry Henry Seal Macaulay Culkin Gemma Atkinson Simon Cowell Joseph Gordon-levitt Lyndsy Fonseca Katy Perry Susan Sarandon Clint Eastwood Ryan Reynolds Brigitte Bardot Victoria Beckham Tina Turner Rupert Grint Bon Jovi Dakota Fanning Jared Leto David Beckham Barbra Streisand David Walliams LL Cool J
 

featured celebrity

Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz

Date Of Birth
30/08/1972

Birth Place
San Diego
California
United States

 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Ja Rule Commends Rappers For Singing On Tracks - This Beat Goes

In a recent interview, Ja Rule talked about artist who sing in their raps and cited a number of contemporary musician that he loves to listen to because of their ability to combine melody with break beats. The former Murder Inc. rapper was one of the ... more>>>

source: Google News   2 March 2012
 

Comments

Be the first to add a comment...
 
Login with Facebook
 
Ja Rule

Star Facts

Birth Name
Jeffrey Atkins

Date Of Birth
29/02/1976

Birth Place
Queens
New York
United States