Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Susan Sarandon Audrey Hepburn Seal Olivia Newton-john Avril Lavigne Whitney Houston Charlize Theron Victoria Beckham Lyndsy Fonseca Bon Jovi Jared Leto Jon Stewart Brigitte Bardot Jean Claude Van Damme Ryan Reynolds Thierry Henry Rupert Grint David Walliams Kourtney Kardashian Simon Cowell Taylor Swift Katy Perry LL Cool J Macaulay Culkin Sophie Dahl Ian Somerhalder Barbra Streisand Joseph Gordon-levitt Sandra Bullock Chad Michael Murray Daisy Lowe Gemma Atkinson David Beckham Kim Kardashian Tina Turner Clint Eastwood Dakota Fanning Axl Rose Jennifer Lopez Chris Evans
 

featured celebrity

Kid Rock
Kid Rock
Birth Name
Robert James Ritchie

Date Of Birth
17/01/1971

Birth Place
Romeo
Michigan
 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Ja Rule Slapped With Disciplinary Action For Unauthorized Phone Call - XXLMAG.COM

Ja Rule may have a new album to promote, but he got a little too carried away with granting interviews requests considering he's currently behind bars. The Queens rapper, and Mid-State Correctional Facility inmate, was punished by prison officials on ... more>>>

source: Google News   7 March 2012
 

Comments

Be the first to add a comment...
 
Login with Facebook
 
Ja Rule

Star Facts

Birth Name
Jeffrey Atkins

Date Of Birth
29/02/1976

Birth Place
Queens
New York
United States