Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Bon Jovi Axl Rose David Walliams Kourtney Kardashian Sandra Bullock Brigitte Bardot Charlize Theron LL Cool J Seal Sophie Dahl Katy Perry Jared Leto David Beckham Thierry Henry Ryan Reynolds Chad Michael Murray Tina Turner Dakota Fanning Jennifer Lopez Whitney Houston Susan Sarandon Ian Somerhalder Avril Lavigne Olivia Newton-john Chris Evans Rupert Grint Kim Kardashian Macaulay Culkin Jean Claude Van Damme Joseph Gordon-levitt Taylor Swift Barbra Streisand Lyndsy Fonseca Jon Stewart Daisy Lowe Gemma Atkinson Simon Cowell Victoria Beckham Audrey Hepburn Clint Eastwood
 

featured celebrity

John Travolta
John Travolta
Birth Name
John Joseph Travolta

Date Of Birth
18/02/1954

Birth Place
Englewood
New Jersey
United States

 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Jamie Oliver Store

 
 
no store items available..
 
Jamie Oliver

Star Facts

Birth Place
United Kingdom