Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Taylor Swift Jon Stewart Sandra Bullock Daisy Lowe Ian Somerhalder Olivia Newton-john Chris Evans Sophie Dahl Kim Kardashian Whitney Houston Axl Rose Jennifer Lopez Audrey Hepburn Charlize Theron Jean Claude Van Damme Chad Michael Murray Avril Lavigne Kourtney Kardashian Thierry Henry Seal Macaulay Culkin Gemma Atkinson Simon Cowell Joseph Gordon-levitt Lyndsy Fonseca Katy Perry Susan Sarandon Clint Eastwood Ryan Reynolds Brigitte Bardot Victoria Beckham Tina Turner Rupert Grint Bon Jovi Dakota Fanning Jared Leto David Beckham Barbra Streisand David Walliams LL Cool J
 

featured celebrity

Cameron Diaz
Cameron Diaz
Birth Name
Cameron Michelle Diaz

Date Of Birth
30/08/1972

Birth Place
San Diego
California
United States

 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Kaley Cuoco draws attention to her toned figure with body paint - Daily Mail

The actress and a friend posed together on the bow of a boat while wearing just bikinis and tribal body paint in fun patterns. Kaley was sporting a sweet floral two-piece today as she made the most of a girls' holiday to the Carribean island of ... more>>>

source: Google News   3 May 2012
 

Comments

Be the first to add a comment...
 
Login with Facebook
 
Kaley Cuoco

Star Facts

Birth Name
Kaley Christina Cuoco

Date Of Birth
30/11/1985

Birth Place
Camarillo
California
United States