Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Susan Sarandon Audrey Hepburn Seal Olivia Newton-john Avril Lavigne Whitney Houston Charlize Theron Victoria Beckham Lyndsy Fonseca Bon Jovi Jared Leto Jon Stewart Brigitte Bardot Jean Claude Van Damme Ryan Reynolds Thierry Henry Rupert Grint David Walliams Kourtney Kardashian Simon Cowell Taylor Swift Katy Perry LL Cool J Macaulay Culkin Sophie Dahl Ian Somerhalder Barbra Streisand Joseph Gordon-levitt Sandra Bullock Chad Michael Murray Daisy Lowe Gemma Atkinson David Beckham Kim Kardashian Tina Turner Clint Eastwood Dakota Fanning Axl Rose Jennifer Lopez Chris Evans
 

featured celebrity

Kid Rock
Kid Rock
Birth Name
Robert James Ritchie

Date Of Birth
17/01/1971

Birth Place
Romeo
Michigan
 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Usain Bolt and Michael Phelps primed for 2012 Olympics - BBC Sport

Jamaican sprinter Usain Bolt says he hopes to become a "living legend" at the 2012 Olympics, while United States swimming star Michael Phelps is looking forward to ending his career in style in London. The pair spoke to BBC Sport for the documentary: ... more>>>

source: Google News   24 April 2012
 

Comments

Be the first to add a comment...
 
Login with Facebook
 
Michael Phelps

Star Facts

Date Of Birth
30/06/1985

Birth Place
Baltimore
Maryland