Login with Facebook



 

Search

Loading
 

Browse

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N
O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  0-9
 
 
Victoria Beckham Dakota Fanning Brigitte Bardot LL Cool J Macaulay Culkin Chris Evans David Walliams Whitney Houston Seal Daisy Lowe Charlize Theron David Beckham Tina Turner Jennifer Lopez Simon Cowell Katy Perry Taylor Swift Ryan Reynolds Audrey Hepburn Jon Stewart Chad Michael Murray Sophie Dahl Clint Eastwood Thierry Henry Kourtney Kardashian Lyndsy Fonseca Sandra Bullock Joseph Gordon-levitt Kim Kardashian Gemma Atkinson Barbra Streisand Jared Leto Susan Sarandon Jean Claude Van Damme Axl Rose Avril Lavigne Rupert Grint Ian Somerhalder Bon Jovi Olivia Newton-john
 

featured celebrity

Richard Gere
Richard Gere
Birth Name
Richard Tiffany Gere

Date Of Birth
31/08/1949

Birth Place
Philadelphia
Pennsylvania
United States

 

Biography | Images | Video | News | Store

Nikki Reed News

1 July 2016   Google News

Nikki Reed and husband Ian Somerhalder put on loving display while shopping in LA - Daily Mail

However, Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder looked to still be in the honeymoon phase as they were spotted putting on a tactile display while out in Venice, California on Wednesday. The 28-year-old Twilight star and her husband, 37, showed off smiles while ... more>>>
 

30 June 2016   Google News

'The Vampire Diaries' Season 8 Star Ian Somerhalder and Wife Nikki Reed Team up for a Cause - Hall Of Fame Magazine

Couple Ian Somerhalder and Nikki Reed are starting their life together by teaming up for a good cause. The Vampire Diaries star and his wife partnered with Graziela Gems in bringing light to the importance of wildlife conservation through a new jewelry ... more>>>
 

28 June 2016   Google News

'The Vampire Diaries' Star Ian Somerhalder, Nikki Reed Team Up With Graziela Gems - Design & Trend

(Photo : Getty Images/Frazer Harrison) Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder are teaming up with Graziela Gems for a cause. "The Vampire Diaries" star Ian Somerhalder and his wife Nikki Reed recently teamed up with jewelry brand Graziela Gems to promote ... more>>>
 

14 June 2016   Google News

Nikki Reed Pregnant? Attends Oscars with Ian Somerhalder amid Divorce Rumors - Youth Health Magzine

Amid pregnancy rumors, Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder showed off a PDA moment during the Elton John Oscars party on Sunday. The lovebirds seemed vibrant and happy during their recent appearance at the Independent Spirit Awards, according to Daily ... more>>>
 
 

13 June 2016   Google News

Amid Pregnant Rumors, Nikki Reed And 'Vampire Diaries' Star Ian Somerhalder Attend Oscars - KpopStarz

The "Twilight" star, Nikki Reed and her husband, Ian Somerhalder left everyone wondering about their happy married life amidst pregnancy and divorce rumors by giving a PDA moment during the Elton John Oscars party on Sunday. Daily Mail reported that ... more>>>
 
 

11 June 2016   Google News

'The Vampire Diaries' star Ian Somerhalder's wife Nikki Reed slammed by ex-husband Paul McDonald in new single? - YIBADA English

Ian Somerhlder and wife Nikki Reed with a furbaby the couple believes cruelty to animals is unacceptable. (Photo : Instagram). "The Vampire Diaries" alum Ian Somerhalder's wife Nikki Reed is rumored to have been shaded by her ex-husband Paul ... more>>>
 
 

10 June 2016   Google News

Ian Somerhalder's Wife Nikki Reed Creates Fashionable Handbags out of Recycled Plastic Bottles - Hall Of Fame Magazine

Nikki Reed has teamed up with the eco-friendly fashion line, Freedom of Animals, to make a beautiful yet affordable handbags. The animal activist has been working with the Freedom of Animals' founder, Morgan Bogle, on Nikki Reed x Freedom of Animals ... more>>>
 
 

3 June 2016   Google News

Nina Dobrev and Ian Somerhalder Reunion May Lead to Nikki Reed Divorce? - ChattSportsNet.com

A Nina Dobrev and Ian Somerhalder reunion in the works for The Vampire Diaries show? Uh, oh! Looks like there's going to be trouble in paradise‚Ķ The Ian and Nikki Reed, husband-and-wife paradise, that is. Contrary to the fans desire to see the famous ... more>>>
 
 

30 May 2016   Google News

'Vampire Diaries' Season 8: Ian Somerhalder, Nina Dobrev Reunion Upsets Nikki Reed? - Movie News Guide

Nina Dobrev, Ian Somerhalder Reunion: Nikki Reed Bans Husband From Reuniting With Ex-Girlfriend On 'The Vampire ... more>>>
 
 

27 May 2016   Google News

Jaqueline Fernandez, Ian Somerhalder, Nikki Reed among celebrities supporting UN #WildforLife Campaign - Daily News & Analysis

The celebrities have come together to support United Nations' global campaign against illegal trade in wildlife. Bollywood actress Jacqueline Fernandez, Brazilian supermodel Gisele Bundchen among others are lending their support to a global campaign ... more>>>
 
 

 
Nikki Reed

Star Facts

Birth Name
Nicole Elizabeth Reed

Date Of Birth
17/01/1988

Birth Place
West Los Angeles
California